BOOK NOW

PRICE LIST

HAIR

HAIRCUTTING AND STYLING

Hair stylist consultation15 min€20
hair washing and dryingfrom €25
fringe trim€15
women's haircut€40-70
men's haircut€50
children's haircut (up to 10 years of age)from €30
STYLINGfrom €30
evening / wedding hairstylefrom €50

HAIR COLOURING

Toning€45-€85
colouring in a single colour€60-€85
men's hair colouring€ 30
bleaching of hair strands€80-€240
HAIR CONTOURING (FACE FRAMING)€150-€190
AIRTOUCH TECHNIQUE€250-€350
colour removal€80-€240
COLOUR REMOVAL WITH ACID-CONTAINING PRODUCTS€250-350

HAIR CARE

OLAPLEX treatments€20-€70
Davines treatmentsfrom €20
Loreal Metal Detox hair treatmentfrom €20
Loreal Molecular(matu molekulāra atjaunošana)from €25
Joiko K-PAK Reconstructor(matu atjaunojoša procedūra)from €30
Kérastase Fusio Dose (individuāli pielāgojams matu rituāls)€25-€40
Kérastase Première(intensīvi atjaunojoša matu procedūra)from €30
oribe hair care treatmentsfrom € 45
Tokio Inkarami treatmentsfrom €150
SHINE & GLOW TDA™ (matu augšanas stimulācija)€ 105

FACE

EYELASH EXTENSIONS

CLASSIC EXTENSIONS60 min€50
VOLUME LASHES 2D-3D€55
VOLUME LASHES 4D-6D€60

EYEBROWS

EYEBROW LAMINATION + SHAPING + TINTING60 min€35
EYEBROW LAMINATION + SHAPING€30
EYEBROW tinting + shaping€25
EYELASH TINTING€20
EYELASH LAMINATION€50

AESTHETIC COSMETOLOGY

cosmetologist's consultation20 min€20
COMBINED DEEP FACIAL CLEANSING (ACIDS + ULTRASOUND + MANUAL)60 min€60
APVIENOTĀ SEJAS DZIĻĀ TĪRĪŠANA (SKĀBES + ULTRASKAŅA + MANUĀLĀ)- PIE JAUNAJIEM SPECIĀLISTIEM60 min€40
ULTRASONIC CLEANSING FOR SENSITIVE SKIN60 - 90 min€60
ULTRASKAŅAS TĪRĪŠANA JŪTĪGAI ĀDAI- PIE JAUNAJIEM SPECIĀLISTIEM60 - 90 min€40
DEEP FACIAL HYDRATION60 min€50
DERMAPEN TREATMENT FOR ADDRESSING VARIOUS PROBLEMS90 - 120 min€70
obagi red carpet peel30 min€90

BIOREVITALISATION

(120 min)

GEO LIFT (BIOREMODELLING)€180
Jalor re-style (ITALY)1 ML€180
NUCLEOFILL MEDIUM1,5 ML€130
APRILINE HYDRO1 ML€110
HA LYX (ITALY) (HIALURONSKĀBE)1 ML€250
Profhilo (BIOREMODELLING)2 ML€250
aquashine btx (dienvidkoreja)2 ML€250
PLENHYAGE XL STRONG - (POLINUKLEĪDU INJEKCIJAS)2 ML€250

MESOTHERAPY

(60 - 75 min)

MESOTHERAPY FOR PROBLEM SKIN WITH TRACE ELEMENTS5 ML€120
MESOTHERAPY FOR LIFTING RESTORATION5 ML€120
MESOTHERAPY FOR HAIR GROWTH STIMULATION5 ML€90
Skin relax1 ML/ 2 ML/ 3 ML€125 / €140 / €160
B-MATRIX face€120
b-matrix face + neck€160
b-matrix face + neck + hands€180
b-matrix eye area€80

PEELS

(60 min)

BIOREPEEL INNOVATIVE TWO-PHASE PEEL€70
T35P AN INNOVATIVE PEEL FOR ELIMINATING PIGMENTATION€50
PCA PEEL FOR PROBLEM SKIN€70
PCA PEEL SENSI - A PEEL FOR SENSITIVE SKIN€70
PCA PEEL ULTRA PEEL - AN ANTI-AGE PEEL€70

LIPOLYTICS

(60 min)

V light solution1 ML / 4 ML / 6 ML / 8 ML€120 / €150 / €180 / €210

POLLOGEN GENEO

FOR THE FACIAL SKIN60 MIN€120
FOR THE FACIAL SKIN + NECK + DÉCOLLETÉ90 MIN€150
FOR THE FACIAL SKIN + NECK + DÉCOLLETÉ + HANDS100 MIN€170
HANDS60 MIN€80

MARGY'S EXCLUSIVE FACIAL TREATMENTS

(60 - 120 min)

MARGY’S initiation (introductory treatment)60 min€150
Urban Monte Carlo facial60 min€150
Haute Couture120 min€260
Brightness revealing facial60 min€200
Prestige90 min€200

INSTITUT ESTHEDERM FACIAL TREATMENTS

DISCOVERY80 min€60
OXY HYDRA80 min€75
OXY PURITY80 min€75
ESTHE LIFT70 min€85

BODY

ENDOSPHERE THERAPY

BODY - PROBLEM AREAS45 min€60
WHOLE BODY75 min€85
PACKAGE PROBLEM AREAS 6 X 55€45 min€330
PACKAGE WHOLE BODY 6 X 75€75 min€450

AROSHA

DETOXY (deep body cleansing and oxygen supply)60 min€120
NIO DRAIN+ (intensive drainage)60 min€95
OEDEMACEL KIT60 min€95
ADIPOCEL KIT (an intensive lipolytic body shaping treatment)60 min€95
LIPOFIT KIT (for reducing the abdomen)60 min€95
FIBROCEL+ (fibrous cellulite)60 min€95
FIRMING KIT (firming treatment)60 min€95
6-treatment package60 min x 6€510

ENDOSPHERE + AROSHA

Endosphere 30 min + Arosha wraps + hand and head massage (optional)60 min€90
6-TREATMENT PACKAGE60 min x 6€510
Endosphere 30 min + modelling manual massage with Arosha cosmetics60 min€95

DEKA ONDA PRO COOLWAVES- Jaunums!

ONE ZONE 1X€79
ONE ZONE 3X€207
ONE ZONE 5X€295
TWO ZONES 1X€109
TWO ZONES 3X€295
TWO ZONES 5X€445
THREE ZONES 1X€149
THREE ZONES 3X€385
THREE ZONES 5X€596

MASSAGES

Classic full body massage60 min€60
Classic full body massage90 min€100
Facial massage30 min€30
Back massage40 min€50
Leg massage40 min€40
Neck and head massage40 min€45
Hot stone massage75 min€70

LASER

DEKA MOTUS AX MOVEO ALEXANDRITE LĀZERISINTĪMĀ ZONA

DEEP BIKINI (with the BUTTOCK area)€110
INTIMATE AREA BETWEEN THE BUTTOCKS€55
BUTTOCKS€100
LABIA€35
CHEST€65
NIPPLES€30
ABDOMEN€70
ABDOMINAL LINE€40

ARMS

Underarms€65
FOREARM WITH ELBOW€70
Full arms€130

LEGS

BACKS OF THE LOWER LEGS€85
LOWER LEGS WITH KNEE€115
Thighs€115
FULL LEGS€220

FACE

Upper lip€50
Chin€50
Between the eyebrows€50
CHEEKS€50
FOREHEAD LINE€50
SIDEBURNS€50
Whole face€110

SETS

UPPER LIP + CHIN€60
BIKINI LINE + UNDERARMS€100
deep bikini + LOWER LEGS + KNEES + UNDERARMS€220
FULL LEGS + UNDERARMS€250
BIKINI LINE + FULL LEGS€260
FULL LEGS + deep BIKINI + UNDERARMS€300
UNDERARMS + BIKINI LINE + FULL-LENGTH LEGS + ARMS€350

PACKAGES

UNDERARMS + FULL BIKINI 4 X 95€€380
UNDERARMS + FULL BIKINI + LOWER LEGS WITH KNEES 4 X 200€€800
UNDERARMS + FULL-LENGTH LEGS 4 X 230€€920
UNDERARMS + FULL BIKINI + FULL LEGS 4 X 250€€1000
UNDERARMS + FULL BIKINI + FULL LEGS + ARMS UP TO THE ELBOWS 4 X 300€€1200
UNDERARMS + FULL BIKINI 6 X 80€€480
UNDERARMS + FULL BIKINI + LOWER LEGS WITH KNEES 6 X 170€€1020
UNDERARMS + FULL-LENGTH LEGS 6 X 200€€1200
UNDERARMS + FULL BIKINI + FULL LEGS 6 X 230€€1380
UNDERARMS + FULL BIKINI + FULL LEGS + ARMS UP TO THE ELBOWS 6 X 270€€1620
UNDERARMS + FULL BIKINI 8 X 75€€600
UNDERARMS + FULL BIKINI + LOWER LEGS WITH KNEES 8 X 155€€1240
UNDERARMS + FULL-LENGTH LEGS 8 X 175€€1400
UNDERARMS + FULL BIKINI + FULL LEGS 8 X 195€€1560
UNDERARMS + FULL BIKINI + FULL LEGS + ARMS UP TO THE ELBOWS 8 X 245€€1960

FOR MEN

NECK€30
UNDERARMS€70
SHOULDERS€110
UPPER ARM€70
UPPER ARM WITH ELBOW€70
FULL ARMS€35
LOWER BACK€85
BACK€150
CHEST AREA€120
ABDOMEN€110
LEGS (HALF)€125
FULL LEGS€230

KIDS' PARTIES

CHILDREN'S PARTIES

Little ladies' SPA party / Slime party / Make-up party€250